Jana Aoibeall: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Avenel Kellough]] | | [[Avenel Kellough]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Janaaoibheall3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Bronwyn McKay Kellough]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Janaaoibheall4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Khasar of the Keshik]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 13:05, 12 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jana Aoibeall at May Potrero War 2008 | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Argent, on a rose gules, barbed and seeded vert, a unicorn dormant argent, armed and crined Or, all within a bordure engrailed azure. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
The Honorable Lady Jana Aoibeall.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Avenel Kellough | |
| Award of Arms | Bronwyn McKay Kellough |
| Award of Arms | Khasar of the Keshik |