Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | |[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | ||
|[[Christian von Eiland]], [[Ciaran Blackrune]], [[Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt]] | |[[Christian von Eiland]], [[Ciaran Blackrune]], [[Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt]] | ||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[[Edward II and Mora II]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:42, 11 June 2009
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.