Results Fall Crown 2000: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: Fall Crown 2000 == Armored Combat Lists == *Winner: Ivan the Illustrated *Finalist: Malachi Halfdan Brightskull *Total: 29 Fighters Note: w=Win, l=Loss {{fix|why=Put into table ...) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
*Winner: [[Ivan the Illustrated]] | *Winner: [[Ivan the Illustrated]] | ||
*Finalist: [[Malachi Halfdan Brightskull]] | *Finalist: [[Malachi Halfdan Brightskull]] | ||
*Total: | *Total: 30 Fighters | ||
Note: w=Win, l=Loss | Note: w=Win, l=Loss | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
{{ | ! # | ||
! Fighter | |||
! 1 | |||
1 | ! 2 | ||
! 3 | |||
2 | ! 4 | ||
! 5 | |||
6 | ! 6 | ||
! 7 | |||
7 | ! 8 | ||
! 9 | |||
8 | ! 10 | ||
|- | |||
9 | |1 | ||
|[[Jamal Damien Marcus]] | |||
10 | | 24L | ||
| 2W | |||
11 | | 6L | ||
| | |||
12 | | | ||
| | |||
13 | | | ||
| | |||
14 | | | ||
| | |||
15 | |- | ||
|2 | |||
16 | |[[Ragnar of Sandcastle]] | ||
| 14L | |||
17 | | 1L | ||
| | |||
18 | | | ||
| | |||
19 | | | ||
| | |||
20 | | | ||
| | |||
21 | | | ||
|- | |||
22 | |3 | ||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
23 | | | ||
| | |||
24 | | | ||
| | |||
25 | | | ||
| | |||
26 | | | ||
| | |||
27 | | | ||
| | |||
28 | |- | ||
|4 | |||
29 | |[[Dropped Out]] | ||
| | |||
30 | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Dante Lizza da Benevento]] | |||
| 27W | |||
| 11W | |||
| 1W | |||
| 7L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Ivan the Illustrated]] | |||
| 26W | |||
| 8W | |||
| 14W | |||
| 6W | |||
| 12W | |||
| 9W | |||
| 17L | |||
| BYE | |||
| 9W | |||
| 17W | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Rowan Killian]] | |||
| 22L | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
| 11W | |||
| 13W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 10W | |||
| 6W | |||
| 7L | |||
| 28W | |||
| 17W | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Edric Aaron Hartwood]] | |||
| 25W | |||
| 14W | |||
| 22L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Battista de Kie del Goya da Lagos]] | |||
| 9L | |||
| 6L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdullah]] | |||
| 16W | |||
| 15W | |||
| 23L | |||
| 20W | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Simon the Virtuous]] | |||
| 20L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Angus MacPherson]] | |||
| 2W | |||
| 10L | |||
| 8L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Sven Orfhendur]] | |||
| 28L | |||
| 12L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Guinevere of Lyonesse]] | |||
| 12L | |||
| 17L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Malachi Halfdan Brightskull]] | |||
| 30W | |||
| 16W | |||
| 20W | |||
| 22W | |||
| 26W | |||
| 28W | |||
| 7W | |||
| 9L | |||
| BYE | |||
| 7L | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Paganus Grimlove]] | |||
| 21L | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Donald Cathchern]] | |||
| 13W | |||
| 18W | |||
| 17L | |||
| 12L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Ciana Masina della Luna]] | |||
| 18W | |||
| 22L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Eichling Von Amrum]] | |||
| 8W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 10W | |||
| 17L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Patrick O'Malley of Uldia]] | |||
| 29W | |||
| 24L | |||
| 12W | |||
| 26L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Cristian del Leon Rampante]] | |||
| 1W | |||
| 23W | |||
| 26L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Richard Clerke of Rowanwood]] | |||
| 10L | |||
| 26L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Marcel Longueville]] | |||
| 8L | |||
| 25W | |||
| 24W | |||
| 23W | |||
| 17L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Gottfrid Liljebjorn]] | |||
| 6L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Conrad Breakring]] | |||
| 15W | |||
| 27W | |||
| 29W | |||
| 24W | |||
| 29W | |||
| 22W | |||
| 17L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Rudolph Fekter]] | |||
| 23L | |||
| 30W | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Jeanne-Marie La Verriere]] | |||
| 17L | |||
| 29L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== More Information == | |||
*[[Fall Crown 2000]] | |||
{{results}} | {{results}} |
Revision as of 08:33, 25 August 2008
Fall Crown 2000
Armored Combat Lists
- Winner: Ivan the Illustrated
- Finalist: Malachi Halfdan Brightskull
- Total: 30 Fighters
Note: w=Win, l=Loss
More Information
Results of Caid |
---|
Results (Years): 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s
Results (Specific): Archery Open, Caid Crown, Caid Coronet, Gyldenholt Unbelted, Queen's Champions, Pentathlon, Rapier Open |