Events 2014: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Queen's Champion Tournament Summer 2014]] | | [[Queen's Champion Tournament Summer 2014]] | ||
| [[Carreg Wen]] | | [[Carreg Wen]] | ||
|- | |||
| 06/13 - 15/2014 | |||
| [[2014 KWHSS]] | |||
| [[Starkhafn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/13-14/2014 | | 06/13-14/2014 |
Revision as of 10:17, 25 March 2015
Caidan Events in 2014
Inter-kingdom Events in 2014
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/15/2014-2/16/2014 | Talon Crescent Festival 2014 | Starkhafn |
2/25/2014 - 3/3/2014 | Estrella War 2014 | Kingdom of Atenveldt |
3/7/2014 - 3/9/2014 | West Coast Culinary Symposium 2014 | Gyldenholt |
3/9/2014 - 3/16/2014 | Gulf Wars XXIII | Kingdom of Gleann Abhann |
6/13/2014 - 6/22/2014 | Known World Heraldic and Scribal Symposium 2014 | Starkhafn |
6/13/2014 - 6/22/2014 | Lillies War 2014 | Kingdom of Calontir |
7/25/2014 - 8/10/2014 | Pennsic War 2014 | Kingdom of the East |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2013 | Events 2015 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |