Events 1982: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Golden Oasis Tourney and Revel 1982]] | |[[Golden Oasis Tourney and Revel 1982]] | ||
|[[Dreiburgen]] | |[[Dreiburgen]] | ||
|- | |||
| 05/22/1982 | |||
| [[Spring Tournament Dreiburgen 1982]] | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6/1982 | |6/1982 |
Revision as of 12:14, 10 February 2010
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1982
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
03/13-14/1982 | Golden Oasis Tourney and Revel 1982 | Dreiburgen |
05/22/1982 | Spring Tournament Dreiburgen 1982 | Dreiburgen |
6/1982 | Fourth Heatherwyne Anniversary Melee Tournament | Heatherwyne |
mm/dd/yyyy | Name of Event yyyy | Territory Name |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1981 | Events 1983 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |